|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisse VM 2012 |
|
|
|
Schützenkönig "Luftgewehr" |
|
|
Heiko M e h l a n |
|
129,6 Teiler |
|
|
1. Ritter |
|
|
Michael Grupp |
|
196,6 Teiler |
|
|
2. Ritter |
|
|
Hans Böhringer |
|
343,9 Teiler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützenkönig "Luftpistole" |
|
|
Martin K l a u s |
|
285,0 Teiler |
|
|
1. Ritter |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Pares |
|
508,3 Teiler |
|
|
2. Ritter |
|
|
Michael Mochmann |
|
891,2 Teiler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützenkönig "Jugend" |
|
|
Daniel N e s t l e
n (LG) |
66,1 Teiler |
|
1. Ritter |
|
|
Janik Baur
(LG) |
|
561,5 Teiler |
|
|
2. Ritter |
|
|
Sebastian Schmid
(LP) |
|
773,6 Teiler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr
- Jugend |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Janik
Baur |
373 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Daniel Nestlen |
349 |
R. |
|
|
|
3. |
Jana Mehlan |
326 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Florian Kaller |
315 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr
-Juniorenklasse B |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Raphael Zeller |
311 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Michael Urbez |
253 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr
3-Stellung - Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Janik
Baur |
281 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole
- Juniorenklasse A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Benjamin Eisele |
370 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole
- Juniorenklasse B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Michael Urbez |
341 |
R. |
|
|
|
2. |
Sebastian
Schmid |
284 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole
-Jugend |
|
|
|
1. |
Janik
Baur |
226 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole
- Schüler |
|
|
|
1. |
Marius Baur |
278 |
R. |
|
|
KK
3 X10 Standard - Jugend |
|
|
|
1. |
Janik Baur |
237 |
R. |
|
|
KK
3 x 10 Unterhebel Jugend |
|
|
|
1. |
Janik Baur |
80 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
Schützenklasse |
|
|
|
1. |
Jürgen Heilig |
367 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Raimund Jung |
367 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Michael Grupp |
352 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Heiko Mehlan |
346 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorenklasse
I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Manfred Knödler |
356 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hans Böhringer |
322 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damenaltersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Inge Seitzer |
376 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-Sen.-Klasse
1 |
|
|
1. |
Traudl Emminger |
337 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole |
|
|
|
Schützenklasse |
|
|
1. |
Johannes Mochmann |
370 |
R. |
|
2. |
Benedikt Kerßens |
360 |
R. |
|
3. |
Jürgen Schweizer |
358 |
R. |
|
4. |
Jörg Günschmann |
347 |
R. |
|
5. |
Guido Deininger |
346 |
R. |
|
6. |
Frank Angetter |
344 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altersklasse |
|
|
1. |
Gerhard Janßen |
370 |
R. |
|
2. |
Michael Mochmann |
355 |
R. |
|
3. |
Kurt Baur |
298 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorenklasse
I |
|
|
|
1. |
Michael Pares |
364 |
R. |
|
2. |
Hermann Stütz |
343 |
R. |
|
3. |
Martin Klaus |
333 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorenklasse
II |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Karl Klaus |
326 |
R. |
|
|
Kleinkalieber |
|
|
Seniorenklasse I |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Hans Böhringer |
248 |
R. |
|
|
KK
3 x 10 Unterhebel Allg.-Klasse |
|
|
|
1. |
Kurt Baur |
253 |
R. |
|
2. |
Antje Günschmann |
123 |
R. |
|
3. |
Jörg Günschmann |
90 |
R. |
|
4. |
Frank Angetter |
83 |
R. |
|
5. |
Roman Schauer |
78 |
R. |
|
6. |
Rolf Schmid |
62 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KK
100m Selbstladegewehr Allg.-Klasse |
|
|
1. |
Jörg Günschmann |
284 |
R. |
|
2. |
Dag Pares |
266 |
R. |
|
3. |
Michael Pares |
247 |
R. |
|
4. |
Gerhard
Janßen |
246 |
R. |
|
|
Freie Pistole |
|
|
|
Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kurt Baur |
216 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freie Pistole |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Michael Pares |
261 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportpistole |
|
|
|
Schützenklasse |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Jörg Günschmann |
282 |
R. |
|
2. |
Benedikt Kerßens |
275 |
R. |
|
3. |
Frank Angetter |
272 |
R. |
|
4. |
Achim Krumpschmid |
268 |
R. |
|
5. |
Guido Deininger |
268 |
R. |
|
6. |
Rolf Schmid II |
255 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Gerhard Janßen |
276 |
R. |
|
2. |
Michael Mochmann |
267 |
R. |
|
3. |
Kurt Baur |
246 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorenklasse
I |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Michael Pares |
269 |
R. |
|
2. |
Rainer Kupfer |
267 |
R. |
|
3. |
Hermann Stütz |
245 |
R. |
|
|
Zentralfeuer
30 / 38 |
|
|
Allgemeineklasse |
|
|
1. |
Frank Angetter |
272 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Klaus Bayer |
276 |
R. |
|
2. |
Michael Pares |
268 |
R. |
|
3. |
Kurt Baur |
258 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Standart
Pistole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützenklasse |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Benedikt Kerßens |
526 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Gerhard Janßen |
549 |
R. |
|
2. |
Michael Pares |
548 |
R. |
|
3. |
Klaus
Bayer |
530 |
R. |
|
4. |
Kurt Baur |
503 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gebrauchspistole
9 mm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allgemeineklasse |
|
|
|
1. |
Andreas Stock |
390 |
R. |
|
2. |
Frank Angetter |
380 |
R. |
|
3. |
Jörg Günschmann |
368 |
R. |
|
4. |
Antje Günschmann |
259 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Michael Pares |
392 |
R. |
|
2. |
Werner Staudinger |
383 |
R. |
|
3. |
Klaus
Bayer |
379 |
R. |
|
4. |
Gerhard Janßen |
376 |
R. |
|
|
Gebrauchs-Revolver .357 Magn. |
|
|
|
Allgemeineklasse |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Jörg Günschmann |
389 |
R. |
|
2. |
Andreas Stock |
385 |
R. |
|
3. |
Benedikt Kerßens |
377 |
R. |
|
4. |
Frank Angetter |
374 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Michael Pares |
392 |
R. |
|
2. |
Klaus Bayer |
381 |
R. |
|
3. |
Werner Staudinger |
380 |
R. |
|
4. |
Gerhard Janßen |
379 |
R. |
|
5. |
Kurt Baur |
368 |
R. |
|
6. |
Schaefer Eberhard |
354 |
R. |
|
7. |
Wolfgang Röthel |
333 |
R. |
|
8. |
Rolf Schmid |
326 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bogen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damenklasse |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Brigitte Angetter |
411 |
R. |
|
2. |
Regina Rembold-Baur |
346 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
Damenaltersklasse |
|
|
1. |
Christa Stütz |
437 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
Schützenklasse |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Frank Angetter |
519 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorenklasse
I |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Peter Wagner |
210 |
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|